*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Girls' Doubles Draw

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) [1]
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) [1]
776       
  
Ipek Soylu (TUR) 
Shilin Xu (CHN) 
624       
A.Kalinina
I.Shymanovich
Dasha Ivanova (USA) 
K.Steffensen (USA) 
6 6       
  
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) 
Greetje Minnen (BEL) 
3 3       
D.Ivanova
K.Steffensen
Next Round

J.Cristian (ROU) 
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 
6 77      
  
Maia Lumsden (GBR) 
Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 
4 65      
J.Cristian
E.Ruse
Tami Grende (INA) 
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN) 
5 7 6     
  
Jana Fett (CRO) [6]
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) [6]
7 5 4     
T.Grende
Q.Ye
Next Round

Katie Boulter (GBR) [4]
Ivana Jorovic (SRB) [4]
6 6       
  
Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 
Seone Mendez (AUS) 
3 1       
K.Boulter
I.Jorovic
Helen Ploskina (UKR) 
Julia Terziyska (BUL) 
3 786     
  
Luisa Stefani (BRA) 
Renata Zarazua (MEX) 
6 663     
H.Ploskina
J.Terziyska
Next Round

Anna Brogan (GBR) 
Harriet Dart (GBR) 
6 1 4     
  
Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 
Fanny Stollar (HUN) 
4 6 6     
U.Arconada
F.Stollar
Michaela Gordon (USA) 
Sofia Kenin (USA) 
6 2 0     
  
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) [8]
Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) [8]
4 6 6     
V.Kuzmova
K.Schmiedlova
Next Round

Emily Appleton (GBR) 
Eden Richardson (GBR) 
3 4       
  
Emily Arbuthnott (GBR) 
Holly Hutchinson (GBR) 
6 6       
E.Arbuthnott
H.Hutchinson
Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 
Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 
3 61      
  
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 
Dalma Galfi (HUN) 
6 77      
M.Bouzkova
D.Galfi
Next Round

Freya Christie (GBR) 
Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 
          
Walkover 
Emilie Francati (DEN) 
Verena Hofer (ITA) 
          
F.Christie
I.Wallace
Raveena Kingsley (USA) 
Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) 
1 6 1     
  
Naiktha Bains (AUS) [3]
Tornado Alicia Black (USA) [3]
6 1 6     
N.Bains
T.Black
Next Round

Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) [5]
a.Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) [5]
5 6 2     
  
Katherine Sebov (CAN) 
Leticia Garcia Vidal (BRA) 
7 3 6     
K.Sebov
L.Vidal
Regina Clark (MEX) 
Yolimar Ogando (PUR) 
4 781     
  
Justina Mikulskyte (LTU) 
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 
6 666     
J.Mikulskyte
N.Vikhlyantseva
Next Round

Jodie Anna Burrage (GBR) 
Anastasia Mikheeva (GBR) 
3 2       
  
Anna Bondar (HUN) 
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 
6 6       
A.Bondar
J.Ostapenko
Julia Grabher (AUT) 
Bianca Turati (ITA) 
3 4       
  
Priscilla Hon (AUS) [2]
Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI) [2]
6 6       
P.Hon
J.Teichmann
Next Round


Chinese