*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Girls' Doubles Draw

Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [1]
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) [1]
6 6       
  
Katie Boulter (GBR) 
Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 
0 0       
B.Krejcikova
K.Siniakova
Giulia Pairone (ITA) 
Alina Silich (RUS) 
1 7 6     
  
Alice Matteucci (ITA) 
Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) 
6 5 3     
G.Pairone
A.Silich
Next Round

C.Alves (BRA) 
Sara Tomic (AUS) 
6 6       
  
Fiona Ferro (FRA) 
Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) 
2 1       
C.Alves
S.Tomic
Anna Brogan (GBR) 
Maia Lumsden (GBR) 
6 3 6     
  
Katy Dunne (GBR) [7]
Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) [7]
2 6 3     
A.Brogan
M.Lumsden
Next Round

Domenica Gonzalez (ECU) [4]
Carol Zhao (CAN) [4]
6 3 6     
  
Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) 
Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) 
4 6 1     
D.Gonzalez
C.Zhao
Justina Mikulskyte (LTU) 
Akvile Parazinskaite (LTU) 
4 4       
  
Harriet Dart (GBR) 
Lana Rush (GBR) 
6 6       
H.Dart
L.Rush
Next Round

Kyoka Okamura (JPN) 
Johnnise Renaud (USA) 
5 2       
 Match Statistics 
Viktoriya Lushkova (UKR) 
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 
7 6       
V.Lushkova
I.Rosca
Laura Ucros (COL) 
Constanza Vega (ARG) 
2 4       
  
Ioana Ducu (ROU) [5]
Nina Stojanovic (SRB) [5]
6 6       
I.Ducu
N.Stojanovic
Next Round

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) [8]
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) [8]
6 6       
  
Jasmine Amber Asghar (GBR) 
Pippa Horn (GBR) 
2 3       
A.Kalinina
I.Shymanovich
Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) 
6 7       
  
Marika Akkerman (CAN) 
C.Giangreco Campiz (PAR) 
4 5       
K.Schmiedlova
S.Szlavikovics
Next Round

Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 
Helen Ploskina (UKR) 
1 0       
  
Jamie Loeb (USA) 
Ayaka Okuno (JPN) 
6 6       
J.Loeb
A.Okuno
Mami Adachi (JPN) 
Hikari Yamamoto (JPN) 
5 5       
  
Elise Mertens (BEL) [3]
Ipek Soylu (TUR) [3]
7 7       
E.Mertens
I.Soylu
Next Round

Louisa Chirico (USA) [6]
Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) [6]
2 6 2     
  
Anett Kontaveit (EST) 
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 
6 3 6     
A.Kontaveit
J.Ostapenko
Deborah Chiesa (ITA) 
Jana Fett (CRO) 
          
Walkover 
Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 
Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) 
          
K.Buayam
C.Hsu
Next Round

Katherine Ip (HKG) 
Dasha Ivanova (USA) 
5 6 1     
  
Sandra Samir (EGY) 
Shilin Xu (CHN) 
7 4 6     
S.Samir
S.Xu
Freya Christie (GBR) 
Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 
1 5       
  
Belinda Bencic (SUI) [2]
Petra Uberalova (SVK) [2]
6 7       
B.Bencic
P.Uberalova
Next Round


Chinese