*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Mixed Doubles Draw

Bruno Soares (BRA) [1]
Lisa Raymond (USA) [1]
          
  
Bye  
Bye  
          
B.Soares
L.M.Raymond
Colin Fleming (GBR) 
Laura Robson (GBR) 
772 4     
 Match Statistics 
Filip Polasek (SVK) 
Janette Husarova (SVK) 
626 6     
F.Polasek
J.Husarova
Next Round

Kyle Edmund (GBR) 
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 
5 4       
 Match Statistics 
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) 
7 6       
F.Nielsen
S.Arvidsson
Bye  
Bye  
          
  
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [16]
Marina Erakovic (NZL) [16]
          
I.Dodig
M.Erakovic
Next Round

Treat Huey (PHI) [9]
Raquel Kops-Jones (USA) [9]
          
  
Bye  
Bye  
          
T.Huey
R.Kops-Jones
Julian Knowle (AUT) 
Shuai Zhang (CHN) 
793 3     
 Match Statistics 
John Peers (AUS) 
Ashleigh Barty (AUS) 
676 6     
J.Peers
A.Barty
Next Round

Rajeev Ram (USA) 
Francesca Schiavone (ITA) 
784 6     
 Match Statistics 
Raven Klaasen (RSA) 
Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) 
666 4     
R.Ram
F.Schiavone
Bye  
Bye  
          
  
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [6]
Liezel Huber (USA) [6]
          
M.Melo
L.Huber
Next Round

Max Mirnyi (BLR) [4]
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) [4]
          
  
Bye  
Bye  
          
M.Mirnyi
A.Hlavackova
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) 
Vera Dushevina (RUS) 
626 6     
 Match Statistics 
Jamie Murray (GBR) 
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) 
773 4     
J.Rojer
V.Dushevina
Next Round

Robin Haase (NED) 
Alicja Rosolska (POL) 
3 5       
 Match Statistics 
Jonathan Marray (GBR) 
Heather Watson (GBR) 
6 7       
J.Marray
H.Watson
Bye  
Bye  
          
  
David Marrero (ESP) [14]
Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) [14]
          
D.Marrero
K.Date-Krumm
Next Round

Frantisek Cermak (CZE) [12]
Lucie Hradecka (CZE) [12]
          
  
Bye  
Bye  
          
F.Cermak
L.Hradecka
James Cerretani (USA) 
Mona Barthel (GER) 
6 3 3     
 Match Statistics 
Johan Brunstrom (SWE) 
Katalin Marosi (HUN) 
3 6 6     
J.Brunstrom
K.Marosi
Next Round

Paul Hanley (AUS) 
Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) 
2 4       
 Match Statistics 
Robert Farah (COL) 
Darija Jurak (CRO) 
6 6       
R.Farah
D.Jurak
Bye  
Bye  
          
  
Rohan Bopanna (IND) [7]
Jie Zheng (CHN) [7]
          
R.Bopanna
J.Zheng
Next Round



Chinese