*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Results

Centre Court - Ladies' Singles - Semi-Finals
M.Bartoli (FRA) [15]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
K.Flipkens (BEL) [20]
1
2
Centre Court - Ladies' Singles - Semi-Finals
S.Lisicki (GER) [23]
6
2
9
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Radwanska (POL) [4]
4
6
7
Centre Court - Gentlemen's Invitation Doubles
R.Krajicek (NED)
M.Petchey (GBR)
61
2
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
77
6
Centre Court - Sr. Gents Invitation Doubles
M.J.Bates (GBR)
A.Jarryd (SWE)
7
5
[10]
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.McEnroe (USA)
P.McEnroe (USA)
5
7
[7]
No.1 Court - Gentlemen's Doubles - Semi-Finals
B.Bryan (USA) [1]
M.Bryan (USA) [1]
64
6
6
5
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Bopanna (IND) [14]
E.Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [14]
77
4
3
7
3
No.1 Court - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
D.Nestor (CAN) [8]
K.Mladenovic (FRA) [8]
77
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
H.Tecau (ROU) [2]
S.Mirza (IND) [2]
65
65
No.1 Court - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
J.Rojer (NED)
V.Dushevina (RUS)
6
3
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Bopanna (IND) [7]
J.Zheng (CHN) [7]
3
6
3
No.2 Court - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
M.Matkowski (POL) [11]
K.Peschke (CZE) [11]
610
78
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Zimonjic (SRB) [3]
K.Srebotnik (SLO) [3]
712
66
6
No.2 Court - Gentlemen's Doubles - Semi-Finals
L.Paes (IND) [4]
R.Stepanek (CZE) [4]
6
4
1
6
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
I.Dodig (CRO) [12]
M.Melo (BRA) [12]
3
6
6
3
6
No.2 Court - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
B.Soares (BRA) [1]
L.M.Raymond (USA) [1]
78
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Peers (AUS)
A.Barty (AUS)
66
64
No.2 Court - Sr. Gents Invitation Doubles
P.Cash (AUS)
M.Woodforde (AUS)
6
Retired
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Nystrom (SWE)
M.Pernfors (SWE)
2
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Invitation Doubles
J.Eltingh (NED)
P.Haarhuis (NED)
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
B.Cowan (GBR)
C.Pioline (FRA)
62
2
No.3 Court - Boys' Singles - Quarter-Finals
K.Edmund (GBR) [5]
4
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kozlov (USA)
6
1
3
No.3 Court - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
I.Majoli (CRO)
N.Zvereva (BLR)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Navratilova (USA)
PShriver (USA)
2
3
No.3 Court - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
L.A.Ahl (GBR)
M.Maleeva (BUL)
2
77
[2]
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Novotna (CZE)
B.Schett (AUT)
6
62
[10]
No.3 Court - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
L.Davenport (USA)
M.Hingis (SUI)
7
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.P.Stubbs (AUS)
A.Temesvari (HUN)
5
2
Court 12 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-Finals
B.Bencic (SUI) [1]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Loeb (USA)
2
3
Court 12 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-Finals
G.Quinzi (ITA) [6]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Milojevic (SRB) [2]
4
3
Court 12 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
S.Samir (EGY)
S.Xu (CHN)
1
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
B.Bencic (SUI) [2]
P.Uberalova (SVK) [2]
6
6
Court 12 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
K.Edmund (GBR) [1]
F.Silva (POR) [1]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Marterer (GER)
L.Miedler (AUT)
4
3
Court 18 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-Finals
A.Kalinina (UKR) [12]
3
2
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Konjuh (CRO) [2]
6
6
Court 18 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-Finals
H.Chung (KOR)
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
B.Coric (CRO) [8]
65
3
Court 18 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
A.Kalinina (UKR) [8]
I.Shymanovich (BLR) [8]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
Court 18 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
J.Cash (GBR)
J.Sapwell (GBR)
63
63
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
77
77
Court 5 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
K.Buayam (THA)
C.Hsu (TPE)
2
3
Court 5 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-Finals
L.Djere (SRB) [4]
3
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Marterer (GER)
6
6
Court 5 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
L.Corinteli (USA)
L.Gomez (MEX)
4
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
C.Geens (BEL) [6]
N.Rubin (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 5 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
J.Haerteis (GER)
H.Wagner (GER)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Djere (SRB)
M.Redlicki (USA)
3
3
Court 5 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
F.Baldi (ITA)
M.Donati (ITA)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Hamou (FRA) [2]
J.Tatlot (FRA) [2]
4
2
Court 8 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
B.Bonzi (FRA)
Q.Halys (FRA)
3
62
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Andrijic (AUS)
B.Mousley (AUS)
6
77
Court 8 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
D.Gonzalez (ECU) [4]
C.Zhao (CAN) [4]
77
62
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
H.Dart (GBR)
L.Rush (GBR)
62
77
1
Court 8 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
Y.Nishioka (JPN) [5]
J.Panta (PER) [5]
77
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Janvier (FRA)
K.Majchrzak (POL)
62
63
Court 8 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
V.Lushkova (UKR)
I.Rosca (ROU)
6
3
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
I.Ducu (ROU) [5]
N.Stojanovic (SRB) [5]
3
6
7
Court 8 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
J.Loeb (USA)
A.Okuno (JPN)
2
1
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Mertens (BEL) [3]
I.Soylu (TUR) [3]
6
6
Court 14 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-Finals
L.Chirico (USA) [15]
6
3
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Mertens (BEL) [6]
3
6
2
Court 14 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-Finals
T.Townsend (USA) [5]
6
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
B.Krejcikova (CZE) [4]
2
64
Court 14 - Boys' Doubles - Second round
T.Kokkinakis (AUS)
N.Kyrgios (AUS)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
H.Di Feo (CAN)
M.Osama (EGY)
2
3
Court 14 - Girls' Doubles - Second round
B.Krejcikova (CZE) [1]
K.Siniakova (CZE) [1]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Pairone (ITA)
A.Silich (RUS)
1
3
Chinese