*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Results

Centre Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Semi-finals
N.Djokovic (SRB) [1]
6
3
77
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Dimitrov (BUL) [11]
4
6
62
67
Centre Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Semi-finals
R.Federer (SUI) [4]
6
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Raonic (CAN) [8]
4
4
4
Centre Court - Gentlemen's Invitation Doubles
3
6
[10]
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
[7]
No.1 Court - Gentlemen's Doubles - Semi-finals
B.Bryan (USA) [1]
M.Bryan (USA) [1]
77
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Llodra (FRA) [12]
N.Mahut (FRA) [12]
64
3
2
No.1 Court - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-finals
N.Skupski (GBR)
N.Broady (GBR)
4
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Qureshi (PAK) [16]
V.Dushevina (RUS) [16]
6
6
No.1 Court - Snr. Gentlemen's Inv. Doubles
M.Bahrami (IRI) [1]
H.Leconte (FRA) [1]
7
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
5
4
No.1 Court - Snr. Gentlemen's Inv. Doubles
P.Fleming (USA)
P.McEnroe (USA)
2
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Leach (USA)
M.Woodforde (AUS)
6
6
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Invitation Doubles
J.Eltingh (NED)
P.Haarhuis (NED)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Rusedski (GBR)
F.Santoro (FRA)
3
4
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Doubles - Semi-finals
L.Paes (IND) [5]
R.Stepanek (CZE) [5]
65
3
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
V.Pospisil (CAN)
J.Sock (USA)
77
6
6
No.3 Court - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
A.Jaeger (USA)
R.P.Stubbs (AUS)
7
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Tauziat (FRA)
A.Temesvari (HUN)
5
2
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Invitation Doubles
3
65
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
77
Court 12 - Ladies' Doubles - Semi-finals
A.Hlavackova (CZE) [9]
J.Zheng (CHN) [9]
3
2
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
S.Errani (ITA) [2]
R.Vinci (ITA) [2]
6
6
Court 12 - Ladies' Doubles - Semi-finals
T.Babos (HUN) [14]
K.Mladenovic (FRA) [14]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
1
3
Court 12 - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-finals
M.Mirnyi (BLR) [14]
H.Chan (TPE) [14]
6
3
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Murray (GBR) [10]
C.Dellacqua (AUS) [10]
2
6
3
Court 18 - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
J.Novotna (CZE)
B.Schett (AUT)
65
2
Retired
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
T.Austin (USA)
H.Sukova (CZE)
77
2
Court 18 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-finals
J.Tatlot (FRA) [8]
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Sapwell (GBR)
65
1
Court 18 - Snr. Gentlemen's Inv. Doubles
M.J.Bates (GBR) [2]
A.Jarryd (SWE) [2]
1
77
[6]
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Forget (FRA)
C.Pioline (FRA)
6
61
[10]
Court 18 - Boys' Doubles - Quarter-finals
6
79
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
Q.Halys (FRA) [2]
J.Tatlot (FRA) [2]
3
67
Court 8 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-finals
S.Kozlov (USA) [6]
6
78
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
H.Chung (KOR) [2]
4
66
Court 8 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-finals
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [12]
6
6
Court 8 - Boys' Doubles - Quarter-finals
S.Kozlov (USA) [1]
A.Rublev (RUS) [1]
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
F.Baldi (ITA)
L.Miedler (AUT)
65
2
Court 17 - Wheelchair Ladies' Doubles
Y.Kamiji (JPN) [1]
J.Whiley (GBR) [1]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
K.Kruger (GER)
S.Walraven (NED)
0
2
Court 17 - Wheelchair Ladies' Doubles
S.Ellerbrock (GER)
L.Shuker (GBR)
1
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Griffioen (NED) [2]
A.Van Koot (NED) [2]
6
6
Court 7 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-finals
T.Fritz (USA)
7
65
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
F.Baldi (ITA)
5
77
5
Court 7 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-finals
S.Xu (CHN) [10]
4
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Ruse (ROU)
6
6
Court 7 - Girls' Doubles - Quarter-finals
K.Sebov (CAN)
L.Vidal (BRA)
3
1
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
P.Hon (AUS) [2]
J.Teichmann (SUI) [2]
6
6
Court 7 - Girls' Doubles - Quarter-finals
A.Kalinina (UKR) [1]
I.Shymanovich (BLR) [1]
63
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
T.Grende (INA)
Q.Ye (CHN)
77
7
Court 10 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-finals
T.Black (USA) [3]
3
1
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
Court 10 - Boys' Doubles - Quarter-finals
R.Matos (BRA)
J.Menezes (BRA)
2
77
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
P.Chrysochos (CYP) [7]
N.Serdarusic (CRO) [7]
6
61
9
Court 10 - Girls' Doubles - Quarter-finals
M.Bouzkova (CZE)
D.Galfi (HUN)
6
2
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Bains (AUS) [3]
T.Black (USA) [3]
1
6
3
Court 19 - Boys' Singles - Quarter-finals
66
65
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Rubin (USA)
78
77
Court 19 - Girls' Singles - Quarter-finals
K.Schmiedlova (SVK) [8]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Gordon (USA)
3
3
Court 19 - Boys' Doubles - Quarter-finals
P.Martinez Portero (ESP) [5]
J.Munar (ESP) [5]
3
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
O.Luz (BRA) [3]
M.Zormann (BRA) [3]
6
6
Court 19 - Girls' Doubles - Quarter-finals
K.Boulter (GBR) [4]
I.Jorovic (SRB) [4]
65
7
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
U.Arconada (USA)
F.Stollar (HUN)
77
5
9
TBA1 - Ladies' Invitation Doubles
Walkover
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Navratilova (USA)
S.Sfar (TUN)
Chinese