*Wimbledon.com uses cookies.Find out more
CONTINUE > We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.

Results

Centre Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
N.Djokovic (SRB) [1]
6
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Simon (FRA)
4
2
4
Centre Court - Ladies' Singles - Third round
P.Kvitova (CZE) [6]
5
77
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
V.Williams (USA) [30]
7
62
5
Centre Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
A.Murray (GBR) [3]
6
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Bautista Agut (ESP) [27]
2
3
2
No.1 Court - Ladies' Singles - Third round
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Li (CHN) [2]
65
65
No.1 Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
G.Dimitrov (BUL) [11]
63
6
2
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Dolgopolov (UKR) [21]
77
4
6
4
1
No.1 Court - Mixed Doubles - First round
R.Hutchins (GBR)
H.Watson (GBR)
1
6
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Elgin (RUS)
A.Rodionova (AUS)
6
1
9
No.2 Court - Ladies' Singles - Second round
S.Halep (ROU) [3]
6
4
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Tsurenko (UKR)
3
6
4
No.2 Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Second round
J.Janowicz (POL) [15]
7
6
67
4
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Hewitt (AUS)
5
4
79
6
3
No.2 Court - Ladies' Singles - Third round
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Radwanska (POL) [4]
6
6
No.2 Court - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
J.Murray (GBR) [14]
J.Peers (AUS) [14]
6
79
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Delgado (GBR)
G.Muller (LUX)
3
67
3
No.3 Court - Ladies' Singles - Third round
C.Wozniacki (DEN) [16]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Konjuh (CRO)
3
0
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
J.Wang (TPE)
2
2
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J-W.Tsonga (FRA) [14]
6
6
7
No.3 Court - Ladies' Singles - Third round
L.Safarova (CZE) [23]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
D.Cibulkova (SVK) [10]
4
2
No.3 Court - Mixed Doubles - First round
M.Venus (NZL)
A.Rosolska (POL)
3
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Dlouhy (CZE)
L.Huber (USA)
6
6
No.3 Court - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
M.Cilic (CRO) [26]
77
6
78
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
T.Berdych (CZE) [6]
65
4
66
Court 12 - Gentlemen's Singles - Second round
F.Lopez (ESP) [19]
6
77
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Pavic (CRO)
4
64
5
Court 12 - Mixed Doubles - First round
J.Ward (GBR)
A.Smith (GBR)
2
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
N.Monroe (USA)
S.Zhang (CHN)
6
7
Court 12 - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
3
77
3
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Chardy (FRA)
6
64
6
6
Court 18 - Ladies' Singles - Second round
B.Bencic (SUI)
6
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
V.Duval (USA)
4
5
Court 18 - Gentlemen's Singles - Second round
M.Granollers (ESP) [30]
6
62
6
1
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
S.Giraldo (COL)
4
77
1
6
7
Court 18 - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
L.Mayer (ARG)
6
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
4
61
3
Court 18 - Mixed Doubles - First round
J.Levinsky (CZE)
J.Husarova (SVK)
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
4
4
Court 8 - Ladies' Doubles - Second round
2
6
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
G.Muguruza (ESP) [16]
C.Suarez Navarro (ESP) [16]
6
4
6
Court 8 - Gentlemen's Doubles - First round
B.Bryan (USA) [1]
M.Bryan (USA) [1]
3
77
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Ebden (AUS)
S.Groth (AUS)
6
62
2
2
Court 8 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
P.Cuevas (URU) [16]
D.Marrero (ESP) [16]
6
64
7
7
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Krajicek (USA)
D.Young (USA)
4
77
5
5
Court 16 - Ladies' Singles - Third round
C.Garcia (FRA)
5
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Makarova (RUS) [22]
7
6
Court 16 - Ladies' Singles - Third round
S.Peng (CHN)
0
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Davis (USA)
6
3
3
Court 16 - Ladies' Doubles - First round
I.Begu (ROU)
K.Knapp (ITA)
710
4
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Makarova (RUS) [5]
E.Vesnina (RUS) [5]
68
6
6
Court 16 - Mixed Doubles - First round
A.Begemann (GER)
O.Savchuk (UKR)
4
6
1
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
F.Mergea (ROU)
E.Svitolina (UKR)
6
3
6
Court 17 - Gentlemen's Singles - Third round
K.Anderson (RSA) [20]
4
6
2
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
F.Fognini (ITA) [16]
6
4
6
2
1
Court 17 - Ladies' Singles - Third round
6
65
8
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
T.Smitkova (CZE)
4
77
10
Court 17 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
S.Bolelli (ITA)
F.Fognini (ITA)
2
5
6
6
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Granollers (ESP) [6]
M.Lopez (ESP) [6]
6
7
2
1
6
Court 4 - Ladies' Doubles - Second round
L.Hradecka (CZE) [13]
M.Krajicek (NED) [13]
5
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
F.Pennetta (ITA)
S.Stosur (AUS)
7
6
Court 4 - Ladies' Doubles - Second round
L.Huber (USA) [15]
L.M.Raymond (USA) [15]
6
65
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
S.Aoyama (JPN)
R.Voracova (CZE)
0
77
6
Court 4 - Mixed Doubles - First round
M.Emmrich (GER)
M.Krajicek (NED)
6
3
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
S.Gonzalez (MEX)
Y-J.Chan (TPE)
2
6
2
Court 4 - Mixed Doubles - First round
D.Inglot (GBR)
J.Konta (GBR)
77
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Klaasen (RSA)
M.Erakovic (NZL)
65
4
Court 6 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
J.Benneteau (FRA) [4]
E.Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [4]
6
63
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Begemann (GER)
L.Rosol (CZE)
3
77
4
2
Court 6 - Ladies' Doubles - Second round
A.Kudryavtseva (RUS) [11]
A.Rodionova (AUS) [11]
6
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Keys (USA)
A.Riske (USA)
2
2
Court 6 - Mixed Doubles - First round
L.Rosol (CZE)
K.Koukalova (CZE)
4
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Klizan (SVK)
B.Bencic (SUI)
6
6
Court 6 - Mixed Doubles - First round
3
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
Court 6 - Mixed Doubles - First round
M.Pavic (CRO)
B.Jovanovski (SRB)
78
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
66
64
Court 7 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
6
66
4
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
M.Pavic (CRO)
A.Sa (BRA)
3
78
6
6
Court 7 - Ladies' Doubles - First round
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
3
6
Court 7 - Mixed Doubles - First round
F.Cermak (CZE)
L.Hradecka (CZE)
1
2
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
O.Marach (AUT)
Ka.Pliskova (CZE)
6
6
Court 7 - Ladies' Doubles - First round
L.Kichenok (UKR)
N.Kichenok (UKR)
6
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
L.Davis (USA)
M.Puig (PUR)
2
65
Court 10 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
J.Marray (GBR)
J-P.Smith (AUS)
6
65
4
3
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
J.Cabal (COL) [15]
M.Matkowski (POL) [15]
4
77
6
6
Court 10 - Ladies' Doubles - First round
N.Broady (GBR)
E.Daniilidou (GRE)
63
5
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Kops-Jones (USA) [7]
A.Spears (USA) [7]
77
7
Court 10 - Mixed Doubles - First round
S.Lipsky (USA)
J.Zheng (CHN)
2
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
C.Fleming (GBR)
J.Rae (GBR)
6
6
Court 10 - Mixed Doubles - First round
N.Skupski (GBR)
N.Broady (GBR)
7
77
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
R.Farah (COL)
D.Jurak (CRO)
5
65
Court 11 - Ladies' Doubles - Second round
0
0
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
A.Medina Garrigues (ESP) [12]
Y.Shvedova (KAZ) [12]
6
6
Court 11 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
J.Levinsky (CZE)
J.Vesely (CZE)
3
77
65
4
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
E.Butorac (USA) [13]
R.Klaasen (RSA) [13]
6
65
77
6
Court 11 - Gentlemen's Doubles - Second round
D.Brown (GER)
J.Struff (GER)
4
6
4
2
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
D.Nestor (CAN) [3]
N.Zimonjic (SRB) [3]
6
3
6
6
Court 11 - Mixed Doubles - First round
J.Huta Galung (NED)
A.Klepac (SLO)
6
3
6
POINTS
1
2
3
4
5
D.Bracciali (ITA)
K.Knapp (ITA)
3
6
1
Chinese